Junior Kid |
1. Rockin-CB AAM Nightclub |
Cindy & Robert Silva |
2. Autumn-Acres Finish Line |
Tammy Tullar |
3. Calico-Lane Blazes' Avion
(1st youth) |
Michael Nagel |
4. Moorse-G Nash Belle |
Garrett Moorse |
5. Rockin-CB AAM Natsu |
Cindy & Robert Silva |
6. Wyton Ranch Erin Essence of
Eve |
Jill Baer |
7. Panaceas Brew Kiss This |
Levi Campbell |
8. Autumn-Acres Singing Solo |
Tammy Tullar |
9. Erinwood's Fiddle |
Jennifer Dachton |
10. Flim Flam Farms TAB Fay |
Kitty Pielemeier |
Intermediate Kids |
1. Rustic Wood's JG Freedom |
Nichole Nadeau |
2. Moorse-G TH Lilo |
Garrett Moorse |
3. Rockin-CB KMM Naginata |
Cindy & Robert Silva |
4. Autumn-Acres Miss Natalie |
Tammy Tullar |
5. RPS Acres Aphrodite |
Hannah Shilts |
6. PAnaceas Honeywine |
Levi Campbell |
7. RPS Acres lily |
Hannah Shilts |
8. Here Be Goats KV Twisted Tea |
Kelley Hines |
9. Ikswoned's Betelgeuse Star |
Rodney Denowski |
10. Here Be Goats HMN Mirage |
Kelley Hines |
11. LS Acres Turbo Bunny
(1st youth) |
James Nagel |
Senior Kids |
1. Majenli MM Noshi |
Majenli Dairy Goats |
2. Rustic Woods' MLC Angel
Wings |
Nichole Nadeau |
3. Rustic Woods' MLC Envy |
Nichole Nadeau |
4. Raintree Sin's Lolipop |
Deb Macke |
5. Majenli LK Carolina
(1st youth) |
Don Strawbridge |
6. Majenli LK NIkara |
Majenli Dairy Goats |
7. MAjenli LM Nanga |
Majenli Dairy Goats |
8. Rustic Woods' JG Mirage |
Nichole Nadeau |
9. Calico Fields HT Cuddles
(2nd youth) |
James Nagel |
10. Majenli ML Nisska |
Majenli Dairy Goats |
Junior Yearlings |
1. Goat-San White Widow |
Trinity & Andrew Malmanis |
2. Goat-San Blue Dream |
Trinity & Andrew Malmanis |
3. Mint*Leaf Ciara |
Nichole Nadeau |
4. Ikswoned's Dreamy |
Rodney Denowski |
5. Latte Da KK-EK Mia |
Anne Jones |
6. Harmony Goats Roller Derby |
Silvia Shirley |
7. Erinwood's Benelli |
Jennifer Dachton |
8. Viva Villa Charles Elaine |
Jill Swartley |
9. Viva Villa Charles Violet |
Jill Swartley |
Senior Yearlings |
1. Goat-San Stayton |
Trinty & Andrew Malmanis |
2. Mint*Leaf Emanuelle |
Julie & Kyle Matthys |
3. Barnowl Acquisition |
Kalina Deans |
4. Autumn-Acres Miss Tiara |
Tammy Tullar |
5. Raintree Sin's Mimosa |
Deb Macke |
6. Mint*Leaf River |
Nichole Nadeau |
7. Majenli KH Mystique |
Majenli Dairy Goats |
8. Food4Thought 5th Avenue |
Brandy Rigg |
9. Latte Da SO-FL Mirror Image |
Anne Jones |
10. Rustic Woods' ML Willow |
Nichole Nadeau |
Best Three Junior Does |
1. Goat-San |
|
2. Rustic Woods' |
|
3. Autumn-Acres |
|
4. Majenli |
|
5. Rockin-CB |
|
6. Raintree-Calico |
|
7. Here Be Goats |
|
8. Moorse Goats |
|
9. Latte Da |
|
10. Food4Thought |
|
Junior Get of
Sire |
1. Mint*Leaf Scotch on the
Rocks |
Trinity & Andrew Malmanis |
2. Mint*Leaf MLJ Cyclone |
Nichole Nadeau |
3. Autumn-Acres AAT Magnum |
Cindy & Robert Silva |
4. Autumn-Acres Trigger Happy |
Garrett Moorse |
5. Latte Da X-E Levi |
Latte Da |
6. CH 3 Varner Girls Double
Stuff |
Brandy Rigg |
Milking Yearlings |
1/1. Mint*Leaf Eye Candy |
Julie & Kyle Matthys |
2/2. Goat-San Zkittlez |
Trinity & Andrew Malmanis |
3. Rustic Woods' Pure Seduction |
Nichole Nadeau |
4. Goat-San Creme Brulee |
Trinity & Andrew Malmanis |
5. Panaceas Freya |
Levi Campbell |
6/3. Here Be Goats SFC Mardi
Gras |
Kelley Hines |
7. Simply Southern SC Poppett |
Linda Giles |
8. Simply Southern Mrs. Beasley |
Linda Giles |
9. Sweet Deserets LSJ Myrtle |
Daniel Babcock |
10. Majenli LJ Memphis |
Majenli |
2 Year Olds |
1/1. Heart Mt Dansko |
Aaron & Megan Carter |
2. Rockin-CB JA oo-Long |
Cindy & Robert Silva |
3/2. CH Rustic Woods' MLT
Integrity |
Nichole Nadeau |
4/3. Autumn-Acres Cinderella |
Tammy Tullar |
5. Goat-San Blackbird |
Trinity & Andrew Malmanis |
6. Autumn-Acres Lovely Linde |
Tammy Tullar |
7. Goat-San Khaos |
Trinity & Andrew Malmanis |
8. Ikswoned's Rou-Lottie |
Rodney Denowski |
9. Lone Thistle Listen, Linda! |
Heather Arts |
10. Rustic Woods' JH Luv-U |
Nichole Nadeau |
3 year olds |
1/1. Goat-San Carrot Cake |
Trinity & Andrew Malmanis |
2. Rockin-CB RAJ Katana |
Cindy & Robert Silva |
3/2. Mint*Leaf Lavish |
Julie & Kyle Matthys |
4/3. Majenli EH Kira |
Majenli |
5. Goat-San Pepper Mint |
Trinity & Andrew Malmanis |
6. SG Lone Thistle QD Quela |
Heather Arts |
7. Jen-Mae-Ka Kids Monument |
Nichole Nadeau |
8. Lee's Bee's Saige (1st
youth) |
Lee Caroline Breyer |
9. Autumn-Acres Tell Me About
It |
Tammy Tullar |
10. Elise DBL Eagle's Karpo
(2nd youth) |
Elise McKinsey |
4 Year Olds |
1/1. SGCH Rockin-CB HPM Jordan |
Cindy & Robert Silva |
2/2. SG Tempo Shauna 6*M |
Heather Arts |
3. CH Autumn-Acres Tranquility |
Tammy Tullar |
4/3. LSAcres Tux's Myster |
Jennifer Ellis |
5. Purple Thistle Phoenix 5*M |
Heather Arts |
6. SG RPS Acres Brielle |
Hannah Shilts |
7. Simply Southern CG Gabriella |
Linda Giles |
8. CH Two Trees Cacao Chanel
No. 5 (1st youth) |
Allison Ode |
9. Woest-Hoeve S O Snooks 9*M |
Heather Arts |
10. Panaceas Cortana |
Levi Campbell |
5 & 6 Year Olds |
1/1. SGCH Rockin-CB RZ Haiku |
Cindy & Robert Silva |
2/2. GCH Goat-San Chocolate
Mint |
Trinity & Andrew Malmanis |
3/3. SG Purple Thistle Bianca
2*M |
Heather Arts |
4. GCH Majenli BF Hira |
Majenli |
5. GCH Goat-San Northern Lights |
Trinity & Andrew Malmanis |
6. Sweet Deserets BA Horchata |
Daniel Babcock |
7. SG Simply Southern Chatty
Cathy |
Linda Giles |
8. FGF5 CKMP Dazzlin' Diva |
Alexandrea Stewart |
9. Sweet Deseret BA Greenstone |
Daniel Babcock |
10. SGCH Honey Road KWD Wren |
Jennifer Dachton |
7 and Over |
1/1. SGCH J & R LaManchas
Tamara |
Mint*Leaf |
2/2. Autumn-Acres Manda Jane
|
Jennifer Ellis |
3/3. Panaceas Went Wild |
Levi Campbell |
4. Dream Isle Color Me
Wonderful (1st youth) |
Faith Hitch |
5. GCH Goat-San Abbey Road |
Trinity & Andrew Malmanis |
6. GCH Latte Da EX Elektra |
Anne Jones |
7. Fairland Farm SC Summertime |
Dawn Birr |
Dairy Herd |
1. Rockin-CB |
|
2. Goat-San |
|
3. Lone Thistle Farm |
|
4. Majenli |
|
5. Sweet Deseret |
|
Best 3 Senior Does |
1. Rockin-CB |
|
2. Goat-San |
|
3. Majenli |
|
4. Sweet Deseret |
|
5. Latte Da |
|
Senior Get of
Sire |
1. Moonshine Ridge CB Beowulf |
Trinity & Andrew Malmanis |
2. Autumn-Acres Ace of Spades |
Tammy Tullar |
3. Goat-San Mount Bachelor |
Trinity & Andrew Malmanis |
4. *B Lucky*Star's TD Journey |
Daniel Babcock |
5. South-Fork AV Hailey's Comet |
Kelley Hines |
Produce of Dam |
1. SGCH Rockin-CB RZ Ceylon |
Cindy & Robert Silva |
2. GCH Goat-San Percelina |
Trinity & Andrew Malmanis |
3. GCH Majenli BF Hira |
Majenli |
4. Latte DA WOW! Spot's Shy-Ann |
Anne Jones |
Dam & Daughter |
1.Rockin-CB RAJ Katana/SGCH
Rockin-CB RZ Haiku |
Cindy & Robert Silva |
2. Goat-San Pepper Mint/GCH
Goat-San Chocolate Mint |
Trinity & Andrew Malmanis |
3. Majenli EH Kira/GCH Majenli
BF HIra |
Majenli |
4. Goat-San Blackbird/GCH
Goat-San Abbey Road |
Trinity & Andrew Malmanis |
5. Panaceas Freya/Panaceas
Cortana |
Levi Campbell |
6. Loco Ladies CD Minuet/SGCH
Loco LAdies Fleur-de-lea |
Daisy Creek Dairy |
7. FreshGoatFarm Bugzapper/FreshGoatFArm
Lady Burletta |
Delaney Cleveland |